Eileen O'Neill Burke and Clayton Harris III | Photos provided
Eileen O'Neill Burke and Clayton Harris III | Photos provided
Of the total, 544 are from Homewood.
Below is a full list of Democrat voters in Homewood with outstanding Vote-by-Mail ballots for the election.
Voter Name | Voter Address |
---|---|
Aaron Naftali Schoeneman | 18636 Marshfield |
Abigail Diemer | 18912 Carson |
Adam R. Kammin | 18233 Riegel |
Adrianne N. Borden | 18117 Marlin |
Adrienne Lynne Russell | 901 187th |
Adrienne River | 1153 191st |
Agnes L. mc Garrigle | 18334 Poplar |
Alan C. Klein | 18034 Cherrywood |
Alan O. Burts | 1838 Sycamore |
Alan R. Baker | 18832 Carson |
Alan R. Goodwin | 18510 Marshfield |
Alana Therese Hernandez | 2153 Ridge |
Alberta Atkins | 940 Maple |
Alexander P. Korajczyk | 18610 Ashland |
Alexandra Blair | 18535 Lyn |
Alexandra E. Tosi | 18615 Ashland |
Alissa L. Douglas | 2424 Heather |
Alonnis Brown | 2916 Chayes Park |
Amanda Clifford | 1103 Ridge |
Amanda Jayne Weichinger | 2233 175th |
Amanda K. Kross | 2450 Hawthorne |
Amanda Nicole Schlitt | 1735 Cedar |
Amanda Young Salley | 1900 Sycamore |
Ambrose Darin Vanarsdale | 19000 Halsted |
Amy E. Carlson | 17615 Lincoln |
Amy L. Brown | 2600 Alexander |
Amy L. Wiegert | 1026 186th |
Angela M. Huddleston | 1344 Poplar |
Angelika E. Thomas | 17704 Dixie, Unit 1A |
Anita M. R. Kowalisyn | 18350 Center |
Ann Ruth Crosley | 2146 Ridge |
Anne M. James-Asato | 1316 190th |
Anthony C. Hawthorne | 3008 Kathleen |
Anthony Cordell mc Clinton | 18459 Stedhall |
Antionette Beal | 18227 Hart, Apt. 1N |
Antipas Polycarp Marati | 1135 187th |
Antonio Carter | 940 Maple |
April J. Odom | 2831 Walnut |
Aranda Rae Porter | 1506 190th |
Arianna C. Brown | 2916 Chayes Park |
Aron D. Alborn | 18134 Highland |
Arthur D. Moeckler | 18140 Cherrywood |
Arvis R. Sanders | 3056 Matthew, Apt. D3 |
Asante Yugen | 1255 183rd |
Ashley L. Elliott | 2058 Maple |
Aster Kaceae | 17637 Briar |
Asya Nebil Lengel | 1853 Evergreen |
Audrey C. Montgomery | 19255 Riegel |
Audrey mc Gee | 19136 Pierce |
Barbara A. Principali | 18241 Morris, Apt. 2N |
Barbara G. Bryzgalski | 18359 Poplar |
Barbara J. Dunlap | 18211 Hart |
Barbara R. Williams | 940 Holbrook, Apt. 8A |
Belinda Smith Porter | 1506 190th |
Benjamin V. Vaughn | 18635 Lexington |
Bennie B. Patterson | 18215, Calif. |
Bernard S. Hogancamp | 1512 187th |
Berneice Mabry | 17704 Dixie, Apt. 2B |
Bert E. Brown | 1241 Jamie |
Bessie Eskridge | 18136 Riegel |
Betty A. Martin | 2713 Hollydale |
Betty A. Mathis | 2234 Maple |
Betty Ann Butridge | 541 Hamilton Wood |
Beverly A. Feldt | 3123 Hickory |
Bonnie Jo Goodwin | 18510 Marshfield |
Brady L. Williams | 18846 Center |
Branden R. Johnson | 18420 Cowing |
Brenda J. Banks | 2311 183rd, Apt. 108 |
Brenetta R. Garris | 830 Elder, Apt. 101 |
Brent R. Lane | 18406 Martin |
Brian David Navitskas | 18544 Marshfield |
Brian P. Daanen | 19306 Kedzie |
Bruce A. Strong | 18531 Klimm |
Caitlin L. McCaffrey | 17901 Gottschalk |
Carl Martin Wahlstrom Jr. | 18029 Armitage |
Carla A. McCall | 2108 Hawthorne |
Carla B. Cheatham | 2859 Walnut |
Carmen Perez | 3014 183rd |
Carol J. Ference | 18646 Palmer |
Caroline F. Koranda | 1343 Willow |
Caroline M. Brooks | 956 Olive, Apt. 1B |
Casey Robert Kueltzo | 17637 Briar |
Casey Rodgers | 2820 Willow |
Cassandra Davis | 18205, Calif. |
Catherine Ann Mini | 820 Elder, Apt. 404 |
Catherine Annie Wassilak | 1044 186th |
Catherine Borkstrom | 17938 Springfield |
Catherine Ellyn Espinoza | 1000 Holbrook, Apt. Q |
Catherine M. Larocca | 416 Hamilton Wood |
Cathy L. Hughes | 1127 Hickory |
Celestine Lockhart | 940 Maple, Apt. 500A |
Cemile Lengel | 1853 Evergreen |
Chantrice Martin | 2713 Hollydale |
Charlene Alfreda Russell | 18438 Western |
Charles Albert Funk | 1307 Olive |
Charles L. Novey | 18027 Hood |
Charles S. Mokijewski | 18600 Poplar |
Charles T. Jensen | 17612 Golfview |
Charles Young | 19000 Halsted |
Charma D. Holley | 1220 Evergreen |
Chase Mason Bethea | 18909 Jonathan |
Cheryl Baker | 18832 Carson |
Cheryl S. Ashlock | 1417 Evergreen |
Chris Park | 2429 183rd |
Christine Elizabeth Rickabaugh | 1239 Elder |
Christine Kuehl | 18746 Castle |
Christine Lyman | 1427 183rd |
Christopher A. Roche | 1734 Burr Oak |
Christopher Charles Fitch | 17620 Golfview |
Christopher Lamar Bates | 3039 Elliot |
Christopher M. Loudon | 18216 Ashland |
Christopher R. Sherwood | 19119 Loomis |
Colleen E. Butler | 19000 Halsted |
Constance S. Taylor | 2041 Downey |
Cooper Marcus Dague | 3000 Kathleen |
Courtney Alan Morgan | 945 Ridge, Apt. 1D |
Courtney D. Rodgers | 2820 Willow |
Craig D. Schmidt | 1853 Sycamore |
Cynthia A. de Witt | 3009 Kathleen |
Cynthia Hernandez | 18543 Ashland |
Cynthia P. Rosenstein | 17835 Golfview |
Daniel Backstrom | 1353 Hillview |
Daniel D. Feldt | 3123 Hickory |
Daniel E. Ryan | 1305 Meyer |
Daniel Marshall | 18824 Juhlin |
Daniel T. McEowen | 17925 Gottschalk |
Darlene T. Isom | 2717 Caroline |
Daryl Porter | 19000 Halsted |
David Brian Spencer | 2821 Birch |
David H. Golland | 2352 Alexander |
David Korajczyk | 18610 Ashland |
David Michael Stelk | 3630 183rd |
David Rosenstein | 17835 Golfview |
David Shai | 1412 Hillview |
Dawn Miller | 1432 Ridge |
Deborah Green | 18400 Cherry Creek, Apt. 505 |
Deborah Lynn Baldauf | 1306 Elder |
Debra L. mc Gee | 1211 Jeffery |
Debra M. Pickert | 18437 Morris |
Delphenia Celestin | 19160 Loomis |
Demetra D. Spears | 18601 Morris |
Denise C. Goldfarb | 2301 183rd, Apt. 308 |
Dennis R. Montgomery | 19255 Riegel |
Denys Bowman | 940 Holbrook, Apt. 12B |
Destiny Jordan Christine Hall | 17935 Tarpon |
Diana L. Ievans | 1347 E. Lyn |
Diane M. Graham | 2311 183rd, Apt. 109 |
Diane P. Neher | 18664 Ashland |
Donald Brown Sr. | 17916 Lawndale |
Donna L. la Luntas | 18609 Martin |
Dorethea P. Banks | 840 Elder, Apt. 201 |
Dornett Fisher Y. Wright | 2737, Va. |
Dorothy J. Clark | 3048 Matthew, Apt. D1 |
Dortha R. Roe | 18626 Carpenter |
Doug Scholefield | 18327 Perth |
Douglas Baum | 3025 Fresno |
Douglas J. mc Donough | 18442 Gottschalk |
Drew Christopher Bingham | 17963 Hood |
Duncan Kryszyn | 18656 Homewood |
Duwana Branch | 1901 Cedar |
Dwight W. Levert | 940 Maple, Apt. 604A |
Dyanne Dixon | 940 Maple |
Edmund M. Bryzgalski | 18359 Poplar |
Edward Borkstrom | 17938 Springfield |
Elaina F. Dague | 3000 Kathleen |
Elaine D. Gillies | 18021 Hood |
Elaine P. McGowan | 934 Bowling Green |
Elizabeth Bridget Stelk | 3630 183rd |
Elizabeth C. Rodgers | 2820 Willow |
Elizabeth R. Yarbrough | 2734 Hollydale |
Elizabeth Sophia Lampley | 18520 Stewart |
Elizabeth W. Moran | 17630 Briar |
Ella Rose Bohlman | 17807 Golfview |
Ellery Catherine Homrich | 1104 191st |
Emily M. McEowen | 17925 Gottschalk |
Emily Zaber | 1543 Idlewild |
Eric Joseph Salley Esq. | 1900 Sycamore |
Eric Taylor | 19000 Halsted |
Erik Basler | 1537 Burr Oak |
Erik Matthew Carlson | 17615 Lincoln |
Ethel J. Woods | 940 Holbrook, Unit 10 B |
Febe Santos | 18343 Center |
Fletcher mc Gee | 19000 Halsted |
Florence Thomas Currie | 18509 Harwood |
Florene Miller | 935 Maple, Apt. 150 |
Flossie L. Taylor | 940 Maple |
Frances L. Wigington | 18452 Dixie |
Frances M. Bridgeford | 1235 Jill |
Francesca M. Smith | 2725 Caroline |
Frandelia Lee | 19000 Halsted |
Freddie L. mc Gee | 1211 Jeffery |
Gail Deborah Goldfarb | 2301 183rd |
Gail L. Kaufman | 18339 Hood |
Gail R. Anderson | 940 Maple, Apt. 402B |
Garth F. Lengel | 1853 Evergreen |
Gary E. Sellers | 840 Elder, Unit 208 |
Gayle Lagor | 1512 186th |
George Garcia | 18529 Martin |
George M. Patti Jr. | 19000 Halsted |
George W. Mbogo | 940 Maple 107-B |
Georgeann F. Coop | 18134 Cherrywood |
Gerald Lee Miller | 18134 Cherrywood |
Geraldine Christine McGuire | 1339 E. Lyn |
Gina L. Williams | 17630 Golfview |
Gini Komenan Shakir | 18530 Pierce |
Gloria F. Gardner | 3320 186th |
Gloria J. Weekley | 19032 Center |
Grace E. Lopez | 17643 Rockwell |
Grace M. Schouten | 18367 Gladville |
Graham C. Hunt | 18554 Dundee |
Greer A. Tomko | 2600 Alexander |
Gregory J. Weiss | 18420 Dundee |
Gregory Jones | 2311 183rd, Unit 109 |
Hans J. Siegmeyer | 18317 Perth |
Hayden C. Flor Jr. | 17704 Dixie, Apt. 2A |
Heather K. Monroe | 18601 Martin |
Heather L. Kurtz | 18254 Sacramento |
Heather Lynn Kopicki | 1100 Holbrook, Apt. J |
Hezekiah Williams | 940 Maple, Apt. 400B |
Hortense M. Ross | 18027 Tarpon |
Issac Myrick | 19000 Halsted |
Jack Murphy Hurley | 1334 Heather |
Jacqueline Marie Delucia Vaillancourt | 3645 Flossmoor |
Jacqulyn H. Rich | 18246 Gottschalk, Apt. 2 |
Jade Christina Stevenson | 2501 Hickory |
Jaime L. Wesley | 17614 Hillside |
James Blacher | 19000 Halsted, Apt. 204 |
James Gallagher Austin | 1444 Carson |
James J. Bruggman Jr. | 17822 Gladville |
James Lowell Dague | 3000 Kathleen |
James Scott Maginity | 2117 Downey |
Jane Ajanaku | 1649 183rd |
Jane M. Mancini | 18310 Robin, Apt. A2 |
Jannette L. Brown | 1241 Jamie |
Jannette Lindsey | 1241 Jamie |
Jantina K. Clegg | 18551 Center |
Januari L. Wilson | 18544 Lyn |
Jarrod Gray | 18944 Carson |
Jasmin R. Travis | 1319 Jill, Apt. |
Jasmine Yugen | 1255 183rd |
Jason Ray Baldauf | 1306 Elder |
Jason T. Massatt | 1512 Carson |
Jean C. Ball | 18606 Center |
Jean L. Hogancamp | 1512 187th |
Jean Lorrell Framke | 3341 192nd |
Jeanette F. Klein | 1524 Ridge |
Jeanne Antisdel | 1550 Burr Oak |
Jeanne M. Kryszyn | 18656 Homewood |
Jeanne M. Major | 1421 Birch |
Jeannette mc Millan | 18135 Martin, Apt. 1SW |
Jeannine M. Seyfried | 1100 Holbrook, Apt. J |
Jeffrey A. Goldfarb | 2301 183rd |
Jeffrey C. Ashlock | 1417 Evergreen |
Jeffrey Staples | 813 Bowling Green |
Jennifer C. Johnson | 18420 Cowing |
Jennifer Frances Farley | 18148 Gottschalk |
Jennifer L. Schaller | 17732 Ashland |
Jennifer Lynn Kinsella | 18221 Gottschalk |
Jennifer M. Harris | 18633 Klimm |
Jennifer Rose Werner | 17933 Homewood |
Jennifer T. Krystosek | 2145 Chestnut |
Jennifer Thelma Mingo | 1322 Idlewild |
Jennipher Nycole Griffin | 18653 Page |
Jeremiah F. Johnson | 17818 Turtlecreek |
Jerold Alphonso Watkins | 1939 187th |
Jerrod Patrick Nolan Brooks-Lando | 18852 Jamie |
Jessica E. Worthy | 840 Elder, Apt. 116 |
Jessica Rene Miller | 18110 Cherrywood |
Jessie R. Labelle | 1910 Pine |
Jill Hamrin Postma | 940 Holbrook, Apt. 3B |
Jill K. Bonczak | 1413 Ridge |
Jill L. Ittersagen | 1350 Ridge |
Jimmy Allen Thomas | 1320 Meyer |
Joan S. Collins | 1519 Burr Oak |
Joan Schmitt | 17530 Dundee |
Joann Le R. Claire | 17916 Lawndale |
Joel B. Kaufman | 18339 Hood |
Joel D. Andersen | 1060 186th |
John A. Krupa | 2052 Maple |
John Clarence Trogdon | 940 Holbrook, Apt. 16A |
John E. Patterson III | 19031 Jonathan |
John Eric Falstrom Jr. | 1328 Evergreen |
John P. Garrity Jr. | 17530 Dundee |
John R. Hibbs | 18630 Palmer |
John R. Murphy | 1360 Willow |
John W. Kowalisyn | 18350 Center |
Johnnie Jacques | 19247 Riegel |
Jonathan J. Elfner | 2222 Cedar |
Jonathan Scott Friedman | 1930 183rd, Apt. A |
Jordan Alexander Dingle | 18118 Marlin |
Jorge L. Santos | 18343 Center |
Jorge Rigoberto Santos | 18343 Center |
Jose F. Perez | 3014 183rd |
Joseph Adam Przybylski | 1736 Olive |
Joseph Dollars | 940 Maple, Apt. 411B |
Joyce A. Edmond | 18945 Jonathan |
Joyce O. Smith | 18302 Robin, Apt. D3 |
Juanita Love | 3212 184th, Apt. 2W |
Judith M. Jensen | 17612 Golfview |
Judith Mary McCormick | 2738 Hollydale |
Julia M. Pitchford | 940 Maple, Apt. 609A |
Junko Mizuta | 18619 Highland |
Justin D. Drawz | 2508 Hickory |
Justin Thomas | 1320 Meyer |
Karen Ann McHugh | 18145 Riegel |
Karen E. Novey | 18027 Hood |
Karen L. Murphy | 3232 184th, Apt. 2E |
Kari Meta Greenswag | 1901 187th |
Katharine T. Sims-Drew | 1329 Thomas |
Katherine Masleid | 18631 Marshfield |
Kathie L. Witherspoon | 18112 Dolphin Lake |
Kathleen Hoefler Treptow | 18009 Gottschalk |
Kathryn J. Puente | 18145 Riegel |
Kathryn K. Bryzgalski | 18359 Poplar |
Katrina D. Jones | 2921 Chayes Park |
Kelly A. Rice | 3124 Olive |
Kelly Ann Ward | 2145 Downey |
Kelly Anne Lence | 1835 187th |
Kelly Lynn Grab | 2056 Maple |
Kelly Roy Soleim | 1113 185th |
Kenneth R. Kuehl | 18746 Castle |
Kerensa Alana Teets | 1420 Ridge |
Khaleel Abdur-Rahman | 18751 Kings |
Kimako R. Patterson | 3319 Knollwood |
Kimberly Gale O. Lone | 17728 Highland |
Kimberly Hooks Miller | 935 Maple, Apt. 333 |
Kimberly M. Ferrara | 18223 Martin |
Kristen Marie Salkas | 1757 Cedar |
Kristin A. Howard | 18415 Gottschalk |
Kristin A. Taylor | 18137 Highland |
Kristina Compton-Garcia | 18803 Queens |
Kristopher B. Corbin | 19130 Loomis |
Kungwen Chu | 1332 Hillview |
Kyndall Lynn Bailey Davis | 1125 187th |
La Flora E. Flowers | 1939 Hickory |
Lamark Roberts | 3307 Knollwood |
Larry M. Wallace | 1023 186th |
Laura E. Sluis | 18458 Dundee |
Laura Elizabeth Prestipino | 17855 Tipton |
Laura Margaret Krupa | 2052 Maple |
Laura R. Shahtaji | 1238 Evergreen |
Lauren Taylor Hawthorne | 3008 Kathleen |
Lauryn Castagna | 18524 Stewart |
Lavon W. Robinson | 17901 Gottschalk |
Leah C. Humphrey | 18847 May |
Leah Krantzler | 2416 Patricia |
Lee Klopack | 2800 Chayes Park, Apt. B |
Lemont Merchant | 19000 Halsted |
Leon Thomas | 19000 Halsted |
Leslie Anne Mataya | 18466 Gottschalk |
Lily Cassidy Bosch | 1915 Evergreen |
Linda F. Williams | 18846 Center |
Linda H. Roberts | 3307 Knollwood |
Linda J. Wallace | 18233 Center |
Lisa Evon Bates | 3039 Elliot |
Lois Ann Glasgow | 19131 Pierce |
Loretta J. Schultz | 3107 Hickory |
Lorice Manson | 2321 183rd, Apt. 202 |
Louis Philip River IV | 1153 191st |
Louise T. Kohl | 2100 Cedar |
Lucie Sandel | 1711 183rd |
Luke M. Oppenhuis | 1319 Linden |
Luther C. Sutton | 19000 Halsted |
Lynne L. Basler | 1537 Burr Oak |
Lynne M. Wait | 3025 Fresno |
Madeline Schmidt | 18544 Cowing |
Marc William Werner | 17933 Homewood |
Margaret L. Nilsson | 1518 Carson |
Margaret L. Smith | 1320 Hillview |
Maria C. Hoyos | 3107 Olive |
Marilyn E. Simpson | 18251, Calif. |
Mark A. Demartino | 1951 186th |
Mark Charlesworth Miller | 18137 Highland |
Marsha L. Bradley | 935 Maple, Unit 230 |
Martin Briar Schranz | 1504 Burr Oak |
Marvin Louis Hawkins Jr. | 1530 Carson |
Mary Barker | 2136 Ridge, Apt. 2 |
Mary E. Siegmeyer | 18317 Perth |
Mary H. Cantway | 17747 Harwood |
Mary Hillman K. Thompson | 18127 Center |
Mary J. Johnson | 19000 Halsted |
Mary L. Cizmar | 2023 Hawthorne |
Mary P. Lane | 18406 Martin |
Mary Regan | 1660 Burr Oak |
Mary Susan Wallace | 19119 Loomis |
Maryclare Patterson | 19031 Jonathan |
Maureen Winfrey | 1323 Hillview |
Max A. Potthoff | 1427 183rd |
Maxine mc Cray | 18604 Heather |
Megan E. Cwayna | 1909 Evergreen |
Megan Leslie Maginity | 2117 Downey |
Meghan Elizabeth McCleary | 2508 Hickory |
Melinda M. Fogarty | 1446 Burr Oak |
Melissa M. Hammons | 2236 Heather |
Merrill P. mc Nicholas | 2209 Downey |
Michael A. Holst | 18560 Poplar |
Michael E. Beckham | 18320 Robin |
Michael E. Roman | 3425 Flossmoor |
Michael F. Burns | 18021 Gottschalk |
Michael Francis Hynes | 1853 Sycamore |
Michael Harold Shilling | 18636 Ashland |
Michael J. Strimbu | 2450 Hawthorne |
Michael T. Gbur | 17613 Western |
Michelle L. Kaysen | 1606 Idlewild |
Michiel L. Stamp | 18550 Clyde |
Mikal Shakir | 18530 Pierce |
Mildred L. Mack | 916 Garden |
Monica M. Heide | 18645 Gladville |
Mykah T. Marsalis | 17554 Hillside |
Najm Al Amin Muhammad | 1921 Ridge, Unit 423 |
Natalie A. Funk | 1307 Olive |
Nathaniel Munoz | 19000 Halsted |
Nicholas A. Wilson | 18615 Ashland |
Nick Ivancevic | 17840 Howe |
Nijonna E. Edge | 18345 Hood |
Nils Egon Nilsson | 1518 Carson |
Nils O. Lindstrom | 2451 Hawthorne |
Norma J. Gbur | 17613 Western |
Norman Brewster | 18515 Harwood, Apt. 2A |
Norman Lee Johnson | 935 Maple, Apt. 138 |
Nycole T. Burts | 1838 Sycamore |
Odell Fields | 17947 N. Los Angeles |
Paige Andrea Dague | 3000 Kathleen |
Paighton Michele Thomas | 1320 Meyer |
Pamela Adams S. Kammin | 18233 Riegel |
Pamela Smith Thomas | 1320 Meyer |
Patrice Anne Princehorn | 18729 Kings |
Patrice Lynn Hike-Hill | 17959 Hood |
Patricia A. Rice | 3124 Olive |
Patricia Ann Lemberg | 18638 Martin |
Patricia Claxton | 859 187th |
Patricia E. Poole | 1511 186th |
Patricia Marie Haggerty | 1931 186th |
Patricia R. Liss | 820 Elder, Apt. 316 |
Patrick Ryan Williams | 18436 Cowing |
Paul D. Fregeau | 940 Maple |
Paul O. Otubusin | 2809 Walnut |
Pauline A. Lustro | 18145 Riegel |
Peggy S. Anderson | 18005 Hood |
Peter D. Ward | 1341 Hillview |
Philip A. mc Hugh | 18145 Riegel |
Philip C. Lomaglio | 1550 Burr Oak |
Quenita Y. Smith | 3341 184th, Apt. 2A |
Ralph A. Jones Jr. | 1359 Ridge, Apt. 3 |
Raphael Bernard Charles | 2046 183rd |
Raymond J. Luckhaupt | 1803 Pine |
Rebber M. Townsend | 18245, Calif. |
Rebecca Kay Vaughn | 18635 Lexington |
Reuben Brown | 2916 Chayes Park |
Richard Le J. Penske | 1929 Hickory, Apt. 2E |
Richard Lofton | 19000 Halsted |
Richard R. Watkins | 940 Holbrook, Apt. 10B |
Robert A. Andersen | 1060 186th |
Robert Hardy | 19000 Halsted |
Robert J. Melchert Sr. | 2125 Chestnut |
Robert Jerome Green | 18400 Cherry Creek, Unit 505 |
Robert K. Rapacki | 18544 Clyde |
Roberta M. Coleman | 861 Ridge Trlr 21 |
Rochelle M. Beeks | 17800 Larkspur |
Rochelle V. Navarette | 1454 183rd |
Rodney Tollerson | 1350 Burr Oak |
Roger A. Podewell | 3533 194th |
Ronald O. Harper | 18525 Kedzie |
Rosemarie A. Scholefield | 18327 Perth |
Rosie B. Jackson | 17720 Cherrywood |
Ross M. Fimoff | 18430 May |
Routher L. Montgomery | 18139 Martin, Apt. 2SE |
Ruby Ingram | 940 Maple |
Ryan A. Burnson | 2346 Clyde |
Ryan Bell | 1431 183rd |
Ryan G. Hentsch | 2054 Olive |
Ryan J. Hunt | 18232 Martin |
Ryan Shaules | 18254 Highland |
Ryan T. Koranda | 1343 Willow |
Salvador Navarette | 1454 183rd |
Sandra J. Verdooren | 18405 Morris |
Saquenna Laura Ann Watkins | 1939 187th |
Sara Anne Friedman | 18245 Morris, Apt. 2E |
Sarah J. Arehart | 18312 Riegel |
Sarah L. Austin | 1360 Olive |
Sarai Tiana Nuy | 18330 Riegel |
Scott M. Matushek | 1356 Evergreen |
Shane S. Drew | 1329 Thomas |
Shania Lynn Rose | 18535 Harwood, Unit 2B |
Shannon J. Ford | 18612 Center |
Shannon R. Cotter | 1651 Linden |
Sharon Harris | 18658 Poplar |
Shayla Denice Hampton | 1615 Burr Oak |
Sheila A. Rogers | 18740 Carson |
Sherry L. Howard | 18951 Boulder |
Sherry L. Malum | 1909 Evergreen |
Sheryl M. Fimoff | 18430 May |
Shimillah Rasheedah Posey | 1056 185th |
Shirley D. Bloodworth | 17720 Ashland |
Shirley R. mc Clinton | 18459 Stedhall |
Stacy G. Sublette | 18609 Poplar |
Stanley C. Meadors | 2949 183rd |
Stephanie A. Haywood | 17918 Cherrywood |
Stephen N. Rab | 18450 Palmer |
Steven J. Buchtel | 1639 Burr Oak |
Steven J. Kun | 18451 Gottschalk |
Susan E. O. Malley | 18425 Palmer |
Susan M. Moore | 1464 Linden |
Sydney E. Roche | 1734 Burr Oak |
Sydney Elizabeth Carlson | 17615 Lincoln |
Sylvester Scott | 19000 Halsted |
Taleese L. Sigilai | 820 Elder, Apt. C403 |
Tamar F. Whitham | 2235 Maple |
Tanya A. Jackson | 2807 Willow, Apt. 207 |
Tanya Y. Brown | 926 Olive, Apt. 3B |
Tapan K. Bhattacharyya | 1501 Idlewild |
Taylor A. Bush | 1223 Birch |
Taylor Harrison la Rocca | 2321 183rd, Unit 101 |
Terrence R. Dillon | 18134 Martin |
Terri L. Comerford | 18547 Argyle |
Therese Schafer Lewers | 1722 Cedar |
Thomas J. Churilla | 18611 Carpenter |
Tiera Paige Patterson | 3319 Knollwood |
Tina Marie Simmons | 1722 Burr Oak |
Tionne Battee | 18439 Perth |
Tommy L. Scott Sr. | 19000 Halsted |
Toya J. Mitchell | 19219 Center |
Tracy Loudon | 18216 Ashland |
Valdrew Rodgers | 2820 Willow |
Valerie Anne Hawkins | 18735 Kings |
Vatsana Naomi Hargrove | 936 Olive, Apt. 2A |
Veronica Z. Krstich | 1941 Pine |
Victoria S. Crosley | 2240 Cedar |
Vincent Thompson | 1856 Sycamore |
Viola J. Hayden | 17818 Turtlecreek |
Virginia M. Eysenbach | 2840 Birch |
Willard G. Anderson | 18005 Hood |
William D. Jones | 18216 Dolphin Lake |
William Earl Woelfel Jr. | 1453 Carson |
William K. Wingate | 1859 Cedar |
William P. Eng | 1330 Ridge |
William W. Warner | 2146 Ridge |
Willie James Clark | 861 Ridge, Apt. 21 |
Yolanda Catrice Seale | 18217 Hart, Apt. 5A |
Yvonne D. Williams | 940 Maple |
Yvonne L. Goree | 18481 Kedzie |
Yvonne M. Winters | 1617 Terrace |
Yvonne M. de Martino | 1951 186th |
Zoe K. Monroe | 18601 Martin |