Eileen O'Neill Burke and Clayton Harris III | Photos provided
Eileen O'Neill Burke and Clayton Harris III | Photos provided
Of the total, 193 are from Palos Hills.
Below is a full list of Democrat voters in Palos Hills with outstanding Vote-by-Mail ballots for the election.
Voter Name | Voter Address |
---|---|
Adrian David Slezak | 7920 W. 101st |
Ahmad Mazen Almaaytah | 7957 W. Tameling |
Alice A. Zielinski | 11348 Moraine, Unit G |
Amy Dalke | 10500 S. 82nd |
Anas Zuheir Jumah | 10331 S. 82nd |
Ann Sotiros | 10427 S. Alta |
Anna Antonina Golucki | 10535 S. 83rd |
Anna Hildegard Hamel | 7870 Sheffield |
Annesti F. Elmasri | 8702 W. 96th |
Anthony J. Dalke | 10500 S. 82nd |
Ariel E. Leanos | 8565 W. 101st, Apt. 113 |
Ashley E. Lindemann | 8410 W. Sun Valley |
Ashley O. Adams | 8519 W. 99th, Apt. 309 |
Ayanna Raya Soto | 8349 W. 103rd |
Barry Ward | 10426 S. Roberts |
Benjamin W. Butler | 8945 W. 103rd |
Bernice A. Moss | 9929 S. 82nd |
Braelyn Zavala | 8457 Breckenridge |
Brian Perry | 10426 S. Roberts |
Brooke N. Bass | 7429 W. 105th |
Bryce Edward Hamel | 7870 Sheffield |
Cailean Isabel Gordon | 24 Cour Del. La Reine |
Carl Dumas | 10426 S. Roberts |
Catherine Ann Bulger | 11355 Moraine |
Catherine H. Droesch | 15 Cour D Alene |
Cereatha Head | 10426 S. Roberts |
Christina Edson | 11240 S. Helena, Unit 3 |
Christine M. Carlson-Vranek | 32 Cour Deauville |
Christopher John Murphy | 9033 Del. Prado |
Christopher Stanley Para | 10639 S. 81st |
Cleatus L. Murdaugh Jr. | 8452 W. Zermatt |
Corinne Fritz | 9715 S. 89th, Apt. 1N |
Cynthia M. Carpenter | 48 Lucas |
Daniel Stanislaw Strama | 10546 S. 81st |
Daniel Stanley Such | 10512 S. Sun Valley |
Daniela Reynoso | 8436 W. 107th |
David D. Kurth | 18 Cour Leroux |
David L. Miller | 9705 S. 81st |
David Muhammad | 7949 W. Tameling |
David Soto II | 8216 Mulberry, Unit B |
Dean Peter Siampos | 10157 S. 87th |
Deanna Pintor Colton | 7901 Peak |
Debra Boydsantee | 10562 Palos |
Dennis A. Golden | 10630 S. 82nd |
Deva G. Vranek | 32 Cour Deauville |
Diane J. Buralli-Sowinski | 8601 W. 111th |
Donald Scot Pries | 8900 W. 99th |
Donna M. Theodore | 10518 S. Tod |
Doris F. Cyga | 11108 Heritage 2B |
Edna Brown | 10426 S. Roberts |
Eileen A. Madden | 9188 S., Apt. B |
Elaine M. Imrisek | 9131 Del. Prado, Apt. 1N |
Emily M. mc Laughlin | 8538 W. 107th |
Emmitt McKinzie | 10426 S. Roberts |
Erin M. Bennett | 11329 Moraine B |
Evelyn P. Higgins | 8205 Millstone, Apt. 2C |
Fatmeh R. Abdellatif | 9029 W. 111th, Unit 1B |
Frank Luberda | 25 Cour Madeleine |
Frank T. Sustersic | 10320 S. 75th |
Fred M. Montejano | 8201 Cobblestone, Apt. 3-C |
Gail D. Murdaugh | 8452 W. Zermatt |
Gerald McGreal | 10426 S. Roberts |
Geraldine M. Riley | 10261 S. 81st |
Gregory Joseph Degirolamo | 10209 S. 86th, Apt. 308 |
Guillermo Diaz | 8100 W. 98th |
Halley Rose Paluch | 8125 Gladys |
Helen J. Csoke | 8915 W. 100th |
Henry L. Grote | 10426 S. Roberts |
Holly J. Soule | 11306 Sycamore |
Howard Hurta | 10426 S. Roberts |
Issam F. Adra | 11265 Moraine, Apt. 3N |
Jacqueline K. Myers | 11201 Cottonwood |
James Charles Carpenter | 48 Lucas |
James Michael Hughey | 11265 Moraine, Unit 2S |
Jason Hadhazy | 5 W. Boulder, Apt. A |
Jean Korthals | 7919 W. 111th |
Jeanne M. Eder | 10056 S. 83rd |
Jenna Ann Pronger | 10360 S. 84th |
Jennifer A. Palomo | 10419 S. Michael |
Jennifer A. Soto | 8216 Mulberry, Unit B |
Jennifer Gardunio | 8910 W. 100th |
Jennifer Lynn Ochab | 10245 S. 81st |
Jennifer Lynn Walls | 28 Cour Masson |
Jessica A. Segura | 7906 W. 102nd |
Jessica Brandobur | 10521 S. 80th |
Jessie Logan | 10426 S. Roberts |
Jesus Santiago | 10426 S. Roberts |
Jimette Newton | 10925 Valley |
Joanne E. Wisniewski | 10622 S. 83rd |
Joel G. Jonas | 10407 S. Michael |
John Daniel Greenfield | 9626 Los Palos |
John H. Madden | 9188 S., Apt. B |
John W. Wells | 10426 S. Roberts |
Jonathan M. Parr | 8639 W. 98th |
Jordan Nicole Soohoo | 17 Cour Del. La Reine |
Joseph Barlog | 10426 S. Roberts |
Joseph F. mc Nally | 8720 W. 98th |
Judith A. Healy | 8148 W. 111th |
Katherine E. Riley | 10261 S. 81st |
Kathryn M. Massura | 10408 S. 84th |
Katie Pries | 8900 W. 99th |
Kenneth E. MacKey | 11106 S. 84th |
Khawlah A. Abusafa | 8810 W. 101st |
Khoulood Hasan Abad | 10521 S. Roberts |
Kristen Lee McCabe | 8218 Cobblestone, Apt. 1D |
Lachezar Nikolov Minchev | 10615 S. 86th |
Laura Celia Tveras | 8945 W. 103rd |
Laurie A. Davey | 10153 S. 87th |
Leah Treantafeles | 8246 Holly, Unit A |
Leonard J. Sojka | 8105 Circle |
Linda Krynski | 11041 S. 84th |
Linda S. Glover | 11315 Sycamore, Unit A |
Lois F. Lawson | 10985 S. 84th, Apt. 1C |
Lorraine Carol Fitzpatrick | 11225 S. Kean, Apt. 1-A |
Lowery Drake | 10426 S. Roberts |
Margaret E. Rudnick | 8720 W. 96th |
Margaret L. Peo | 11015 S. Theresa, Apt. 1A |
Margaret Mary Burke | 11143 E. |
Maria C. Webster | 10426 S. Roberts |
Maria Mora | 10616 S. 83rd |
Marica Hobar | 8051 Circle |
Marko Hobar | 8051 Circle |
Martha Morgan | 10426 S. Roberts |
Martin J. Imrisek | 9131 Del. Prado, Apt. 1N |
Mary A. Dunn | 11042 S. Theresa, Apt. 1B |
Mary Alice Lindenmeyer | 8105 Circle |
Mary Ann Rizzo | 10400 S. Terry |
Mary Eileen Madden | 9188 S., Apt. B |
Matthew Maciej Kijewski | 9758 S. 90th |
Matthew Steven Erspamer | 10006 S. 86th |
Mc Kenna Marie Robinson | 8355 W. 106th |
Melvin Rashad Jennings Jr. | 8042 Valley |
Michael P. Bochenek | 8929 W. 101st |
Miroslava Djenadich | 10426 S. Roberts, Apt. 2B |
Muhammad Abeer Saeed | 10319 S. Terry |
Nabil Ibrahim Ghusein | 9133 Del. Prado, Apt. 1S |
Nancy L. Sustersic | 10320 S. 75th |
Nancy R. Eisin | 8101 Willow, Apt. A |
Natalie Jo Hall | 10006 S. 86th |
Neil P. Colton | 7901 Peak |
Nikki mc Dougal | 10731 W. Doric |
Othman Ayman Mohammad | 10916 Circle |
Pascualita Tirado | 11107 S. 84th |
Patricia A. Nelson | 10425 S. 75th |
Patrick Thomas Hamel | 7870 Sheffield |
Paula mc Million | 9170 S. |
Paulette Batchelor | 10426 S. Roberts |
Philip Golucki | 10535 S. 83rd |
Rachel Stewart | 10426 S. Roberts |
Ramune Miglinas | 11141 N.W., Apt. C |
Reg Strong | 10426 S. Roberts |
Regina M. Smith | 10058 S Hill, Apt. 202 |
Rhonda William Atallah | 9046 Windsor |
Richard A. Davey Jr. | 10153 S. 87th |
Richard J. Gates | 10457 S. 82nd |
Richard Orr | 10108 S. 83rd |
Richard Richard J. Tangedahl | 11225 S. Kean, Apt. A |
Richard T. Danielewicz | 11223 Cottonwood, Apt. D |
Robert Charles Rheinheimer | 8245 Juniper, Unit A |
Robin M. Duschen | 10433 S. 73rd |
Rody N. Abdelrahman | 10561 Palos, Unit 1D |
Romel Faisal Kherwish | 9634 Wooded Path |
Rosie Ann Dubose | 10070 S Hill |
Sace Lashai Davis Addison | 9966 S Hill, Apt. 215 |
Salvador Villalobos | 10600 S. Lori |
Samantha S. Labrador | 9192 Del. Prado |
Sara Rose Sustersic | 10320 S. 75th |
Sarah N. Dominguez | 10537 S. Terry |
Schawn Spreadbury | 8717 W. 98th |
Sharon P. Bonaguro | 10614 S. 81st |
Sloane Gabrielle Melone | 12 Cour Montreal |
Sophie Krska | 9176 S. |
Spero G. Speropoulos | 22 Cour Del. La Reine |
Stacey Beth Duckett | 10114 S. 81st |
Stephen A. Zielinski | 8429 W. 101st, Apt. 202 |
Susan A. Rheinheimer | 8245 Juniper, Unit 37A |
Susan I. Arvesen | 9029 W. 111th, Apt. 3A |
Susana Toledo | 8740 W. 96th |
Sylvia E. Kalinsky | 33 Lucas |
Taranjit Kaur Braich | 10421 S. Alta |
Taylor Elizabeth del Vecchio | 10031 S. 86th, Apt. 311 |
Terry L. King | 10426 S. Roberts |
Theodora Goutos | 8453 W. Zermatt |
Thomas E. Hamel | 7870 Sheffield |
Thomas Victor Johnson | 10434 S. Alta |
Timothy L. Plowman | 10426 S. Roberts |
Tommy James Pavek | 10479 S. 73rd |
Victor Alcantar | 10426 S. Roberts |
Victoria A. Hamel | 7870 Sheffield |
Violeta M. Modestas | 9000 Deerwood |
Vivian Monroe-Moore | 8423 W. 99th, Apt. 314 |
William A. Kertz | 8900 W. 104th |
William J. Allen | 10134 S. 87th |